Renner |
plek |
punten |
ploeg |
top4 tijd |
top4 plek |
5e plek |
|
|
|
ploeg |
tijd |
plek |
5e plek |
punten |
reken |
CAVENDISH
Mark |
1 |
|
WIN |
WIN |
WIN |
|
|
|
|
AES |
0 |
31 |
29 |
6 |
31,029 |
NIBALI
Vincenzo |
2 |
|
CHP |
CHP |
CHP |
|
|
|
|
CHP |
0 |
39 |
20 |
4 |
39,02 |
EVANS
Cadel |
3 |
|
AES |
AES |
AES |
|
|
|
|
DTK |
0 |
113 |
43 |
1 |
113,043 |
BETANCUR
GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
4 |
|
AES |
AES |
AES |
|
|
|
|
PAT |
0 |
69 |
37 |
2 |
69,037 |
VISCONTI
Giovanni |
5 |
|
WIN |
WIN |
WIN |
|
|
|
|
PUT |
0 |
49 |
18 |
3 |
49,018 |
URAN URAN
Rigoberto |
6 |
|
WIN |
WIN |
WIN |
|
|
|
|
WIN |
0 |
35 |
24 |
5 |
35,024 |
SANTAMBROGIO
Mauro |
7 |
|
PUT |
PUT |
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIVIANI
Elia |
8 |
|
AES |
AES |
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NIZZOLO
Giacomo |
9 |
|
CHP |
CHP |
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAVARDAUSKAS
Ramunas |
10 |
|
PAT |
PAT |
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAJKA
Rafal |
11 |
|
CHP |
CHP |
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEZGEC
Luka |
12 |
|
PAT |
PAT |
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INTXAUSTI
ELORRIAGA Beñat |
13 |
|
PUT |
PUT |
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SANCHEZ
GONZALEZ Samuel |
14 |
|
PUT |
PUT |
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NIEMIEC
Przemyslaw |
15 |
|
PUT |
PUT |
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARUSO
Damiano |
16 |
|
AES |
AES |
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAOLINI
Luca |
17 |
|
CHP |
CHP |
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCARPONI
Michele |
18 |
|
PUT |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANSEN
Adam |
19 |
|
PAT |
PAT |
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KANGERT
Tanel |
20 |
|
CHP |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIRAZZI
Stefano |
21 |
|
DTK |
DTK |
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FELLINE
Fabio |
22 |
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLETTI
Manuel |
23 |
|
WIN |
WIN |
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDRIATO
Rafael Mattos |
24 |
|
WIN |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KISERLOVSKI
Robert |
25 |
|
DTK |
DTK |
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LANCASTER
Brett |
26 |
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MODOLO
Sacha |
27 |
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUARTE
AREVALO Fabio Andres |
28 |
|
PAT |
PAT |
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PANTANO
GOMEZ Jarlinson |
29 |
|
AES |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PELLIZOTTI
Franco |
30 |
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTENS
Paul |
31 |
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HONDO
Danilo |
32 |
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VENTOSO
ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
33 |
|
DTK |
DTK |
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSS Daniel |
34 |
|
DTK |
DTK |
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PUCCIO
Salvatore |
35 |
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WURF
Cameron |
36 |
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOWSETT
Alex |
37 |
|
PAT |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FERRARI
Roberto |
38 |
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COLBRELLI
Sonny |
39 |
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBIANO
CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
40 |
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIGTHART
Pim |
41 |
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZZOVIVO
Domenico |
42 |
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SELLA
Emanuele |
43 |
|
DTK |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCATO
Marco |
44 |
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENAO
MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
45 |
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TROFIMOV
Yury |
58 |
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELDERMAN
Wilco |
74 |
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ATAPUMA
HURTADO John Darwin |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOUREY
Francis |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE GREEF
Francis |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTINEZ
DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSA Diego |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERRADA
LOPEZ Jose |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETROV
Evgeni |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRUIJSWIJK
Steven |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SERPA
PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALLS
FERRI Rafael |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SANTAROMITA
Ivan |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GARATE
CEPA Juan Manuel |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUPONT
Hubert |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AZANZA
SOTO Jorge |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORABITO
Steve |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACHADO
Tiago Jose Pinto |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIUTSOU
Kanstantsin |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEENING
Pieter |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AGNOLI
Valerio |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IGNATENKO
Petr |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARUSO
Giampaolo |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARU Fabio |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARPETS
Vladimir |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLEMENT
Stef |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANIELSON
Tom |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RODRIGUEZ
ORTIZ Jackson Jesus |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GASTAUER
Ben |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STETINA
Peter |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAMUSEAU
Thomas |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUIJGH Rob |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RABOTTINI
Matteo |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STORTONI
Simone |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATALDO
Dario |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KNEES
Christian |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIRES
Bruno Manuel Silva |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOLAS
Michal |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERDUGO
MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUSEV
Vladimir |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LONGO
BORGHINI Paolo |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DURASEK
Kristijan |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRETSCH
Patrick |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAPECCHI
Eros |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONGIORNO
Francesco Manuel |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEUKELEIRE
Jens |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROLLIN
Dominique |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAUWELS
Serge |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE KORT
Koen |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUQUE
Leonardo Fabio |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIETROPOLLI
Daniele |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLIVEIRA
Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZANDIO
ECHAIDE Xabier |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEUCHELEN
Frederik |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WYSS
Danilo |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASTRAS
GARCIA Pablo |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALERNO
Cristiano |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRONI
Alessandro |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KESSIAKOFF
Fredrik |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARMIENTO
TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRECER
Robert |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABATINI
Fabio |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALAPUD
GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BAK Lars
Ytting |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUTHERLAND
Rory |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GATTO
Oscar |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TIRALONGO
Paolo |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOARO
Manuele |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEIZER
Martijn |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOCATELLI
Stefano |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRUTT
Pavel |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOCKX Gert |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRAMBILLA
Gianluca |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEITS
Andrey |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNAFOND
Guillaume |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GARZELLI
Stefano |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REYNES
MIMO Vicente |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VANDE
VELDE Christian |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLEMAKERS
Dirk |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUDVIGSSON
Tobias |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DALL'ANTONIA
Tiziano |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARANGONI
Alan |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LE BON
Johan |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COBO ACEBO
Juan Jose |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WILLEMS
Frederik |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRENTIN
Matteo |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZZATO
Filippo |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENNETT
George |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PINEAU
Jérôme |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTENSEN
Mads |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TIMMER
Albert |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TJALLINGII
Maarten |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERMOTE
Julien |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POPOVYCH
Yaroslav |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATE Danny |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BULGAC
Brian |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEKKER
Thomas |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOEM
Nicola |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZARDINI
Edoardo |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANOLA
Marco |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUNTER
Robert |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DURBRIDGE
Luke |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEIER
Christian |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MESTRE
Ricardo Jorge Correia |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUZDEV
Dmitriy |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FISCHER
Murilo Antonio |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUMMINGS
Stephen |
|
|
PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERMETI
Giairo |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAMOURIDIS
Ioannis |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SERGENT
Jesse |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUFT Svein |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAMMERTINK
Maurits |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEHAES
Kenny |
|
|
DTK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE BACKER
Bert |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAUTERS
Willem |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEISSE
Iljo |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOURIS
Jens |
|
|
CHP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARENTES
TORRES Wilson Alexander |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PICHON
Laurent |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AVILA
VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINGUEZ
AYALA Miguel |
|
|
AES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLYTHE
Adam |
|
|
PAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APPOLLONIO
Davide |
|
|
WIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|