RL Programma Paidia Seizoen 2
Ronde |
RL Club thuis |
|
RL Club uit |
dag |
datum |
datum&tijd |
1 |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
FC Twente |
za |
11-sep |
11-9-2010 18:45 |
1 |
Ajax |
- |
Willem II |
za |
11-sep |
11-9-2010 18:45 |
1 |
PSV |
- |
NEC |
za |
11-sep |
11-9-2010 19:45 |
1 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
Vitesse |
za |
11-sep |
11-9-2010 19:45 |
1 |
Excelsior |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
za |
11-sep |
11-9-2010 20:45 |
1 |
NAC Breda |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
12-sep |
12-9-2010 12:30 |
1 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
De Graafschap |
zo |
12-sep |
12-9-2010 14:30 |
1 |
AZ |
- |
Roda JC |
zo |
12-sep |
12-9-2010 14:30 |
1 |
FC Groningen |
- |
FC Utrecht |
zo |
12-sep |
12-9-2010 16:30 |
2 |
De Graafschap |
- |
SC Heerenveen |
vr |
17-sep |
17-9-2010 20:45 |
2 |
FC Groningen |
- |
Excelsior |
za |
18-sep |
18-9-2010 19:45 |
2 |
Willem II |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
za |
18-sep |
18-9-2010 19:45 |
2 |
Vitesse |
- |
NAC Breda |
za |
18-sep |
18-9-2010 19:45 |
2 |
Feyenoord |
- |
Ajax |
zo |
19-sep |
19-9-2010 12:30 |
2 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
zo |
19-sep |
19-9-2010 14:30 |
2 |
Roda JC |
- |
PSV |
zo |
19-sep |
19-9-2010 14:30 |
2 |
NEC |
- |
AZ |
zo |
19-sep |
19-9-2010 14:30 |
2 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
FC Twente |
zo |
19-sep |
19-9-2010 16:30 |
3 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
Roda JC |
za |
25-sep |
25-9-2010 18:45 |
3 |
AZ |
- |
FC Utrecht |
za |
25-sep |
25-9-2010 19:45 |
3 |
PSV |
- |
FC Groningen |
za |
25-sep |
25-9-2010 19:45 |
3 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
za |
25-sep |
25-9-2010 19:45 |
3 |
FC Twente |
- |
Ajax |
za |
25-sep |
25-9-2010 20:45 |
3 |
Excelsior |
- |
Vitesse |
zo |
26-sep |
26-9-2010 14:30 |
3 |
NEC |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
26-sep |
26-9-2010 14:30 |
3 |
NAC Breda |
- |
Willem II |
zo |
26-sep |
26-9-2010 14:30 |
3 |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
De Graafschap |
zo |
26-sep |
26-9-2010 16:30 |
4 |
Vitesse |
- |
Willem II |
vr |
1-okt |
1-10-2010 20:45 |
4 |
Excelsior |
- |
Roda JC |
za |
2-okt |
2-10-2010 19:45 |
4 |
NAC Breda |
- |
NEC |
za |
2-okt |
2-10-2010 19:45 |
4 |
Ajax |
- |
FC Utrecht |
zo |
3-okt |
3-10-2010 12:30 |
4 |
AZ |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
zo |
3-okt |
3-10-2010 14:30 |
4 |
FC Twente |
- |
FC Groningen |
zo |
3-okt |
3-10-2010 14:30 |
4 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
zo |
3-okt |
3-10-2010 14:30 |
4 |
De Graafschap |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
3-okt |
3-10-2010 14:30 |
4 |
PSV |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
zo |
3-okt |
3-10-2010 16:30 |
5 |
Ajax |
- |
NAC Breda |
za |
16-okt |
16-10-2010 18:45 |
5 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
De Graafschap |
za |
16-okt |
16-10-2010 19:45 |
5 |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
AZ |
za |
16-okt |
16-10-2010 19:45 |
5 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
Excelsior |
za |
16-okt |
16-10-2010 19:45 |
5 |
Feyenoord |
- |
FC Twente |
za |
16-okt |
16-10-2010 20:45 |
5 |
Willem II |
- |
PSV |
zo |
17-okt |
17-10-2010 14:30 |
5 |
FC Groningen |
- |
SC Heerenveen |
zo |
17-okt |
17-10-2010 14:30 |
5 |
Roda JC |
- |
Vitesse |
zo |
17-okt |
17-10-2010 14:30 |
5 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
NEC |
zo |
17-okt |
17-10-2010 16:30 |
6 |
NAC Breda |
- |
Roda JC |
vr |
22-okt |
22-10-2010 20:45 |
6 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
za |
23-okt |
23-10-2010 19:45 |
6 |
NEC |
- |
FC Groningen |
za |
23-okt |
23-10-2010 19:45 |
6 |
De Graafschap |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
za |
23-okt |
23-10-2010 19:45 |
6 |
Excelsior |
- |
Ajax |
zo |
24-okt |
24-10-2010 12:30 |
6 |
PSV |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
24-okt |
24-10-2010 14:30 |
6 |
FC Twente |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
zo |
24-okt |
24-10-2010 14:30 |
6 |
AZ |
- |
Willem II |
zo |
24-okt |
24-10-2010 14:30 |
6 |
Vitesse |
- |
FC Utrecht |
zo |
24-okt |
24-10-2010 16:30 |
7 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
NAC Breda |
di |
26-okt |
26-10-2010 20:00 |
7 |
Roda JC |
- |
NEC |
di |
26-okt |
26-10-2010 20:00 |
7 |
De Graafschap |
- |
AZ |
wo |
27-okt |
27-10-2010 19:00 |
7 |
FC Groningen |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
wo |
27-okt |
27-10-2010 19:00 |
7 |
Ajax |
- |
SC Heerenveen |
wo |
27-okt |
27-10-2010 19:00 |
7 |
Willem II |
- |
FC Twente |
wo |
27-okt |
27-10-2010 20:00 |
7 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
Excelsior |
wo |
27-okt |
27-10-2010 21:00 |
7 |
Feyenoord |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
wo |
27-okt |
27-10-2010 21:00 |
7 |
Vitesse |
- |
PSV |
wo |
27-okt |
27-10-2010 21:00 |
reserve |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
FC Groningen |
za |
30-okt |
30-10-2010 18:45 |
reserve |
Excelsior |
- |
SC Heerenveen |
za |
30-okt |
30-10-2010 19:45 |
reserve |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
Ajax |
za |
30-okt |
30-10-2010 19:45 |
reserve |
NAC Breda |
- |
De Graafschap |
za |
30-okt |
30-10-2010 19:45 |
reserve |
PSV |
- |
FC Twente |
za |
30-okt |
30-10-2010 20:45 |
reserve |
NEC |
- |
Vitesse |
zo |
31-okt |
31-10-2010 12:30 |
reserve |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
FC Utrecht |
zo |
31-okt |
31-10-2010 12:30 |
reserve |
Roda JC |
- |
Willem II |
zo |
31-okt |
31-10-2010 14:30 |
reserve |
AZ |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
31-okt |
31-10-2010 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|