RL Programma Paidia Seizoen 3
Ronde |
RL Club thuis |
|
RL Club uit |
dag |
datum |
datum&tijd |
1 |
Excelsior |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
za |
20-nov |
20-11-2010 18:45 |
1 |
FC Twente |
- |
AZ |
za |
20-nov |
20-11-2010 19:45 |
1 |
De Graafschap |
- |
Roda JC |
za |
20-nov |
20-11-2010 19:45 |
1 |
Ajax |
- |
PSV |
za |
20-nov |
20-11-2010 20:45 |
1 |
Vitesse |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
za |
20-nov |
20-11-2010 20:45 |
1 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
NAC Breda |
zo |
21-nov |
21-11-2010 14:30 |
1 |
FC Groningen |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
21-nov |
21-11-2010 14:30 |
1 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
Willem II |
zo |
21-nov |
21-11-2010 14:30 |
1 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
NEC |
zo |
21-nov |
21-11-2010 16:30 |
2 |
NAC Breda |
- |
PSV |
vr |
26-nov |
26-11-2010 20:45 |
2 |
AZ |
- |
SC Heerenveen |
za |
27-nov |
27-11-2010 18:45 |
2 |
Roda JC |
- |
FC Groningen |
za |
27-nov |
27-11-2010 19:45 |
2 |
Willem II |
- |
Excelsior |
za |
27-nov |
27-11-2010 19:45 |
2 |
NEC |
- |
FC Twente |
za |
27-nov |
27-11-2010 20:45 |
2 |
Feyenoord |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
zo |
28-nov |
28-11-2010 12:30 |
2 |
De Graafschap |
- |
Vitesse |
zo |
28-nov |
28-11-2010 12:30 |
2 |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
Ajax |
zo |
28-nov |
28-11-2010 14:30 |
2 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
FC Utrecht |
zo |
28-nov |
28-11-2010 14:30 |
3 |
FC Groningen |
- |
Vitesse |
vr |
3-dec |
3-12-2010 20:45 |
3 |
Ajax |
- |
NEC |
za |
4-dec |
4-12-2010 18:45 |
3 |
PSV |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
za |
4-dec |
4-12-2010 19:45 |
3 |
Excelsior |
- |
NAC Breda |
za |
4-dec |
4-12-2010 19:45 |
3 |
FC Twente |
- |
De Graafschap |
za |
4-dec |
4-12-2010 20:45 |
3 |
Willem II |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
5-dec |
5-12-2010 12:30 |
3 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
AZ |
zo |
5-dec |
5-12-2010 14:30 |
3 |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
Roda JC |
zo |
5-dec |
5-12-2010 14:30 |
3 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
SC Heerenveen |
zo |
5-dec |
5-12-2010 14:30 |
4 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
vr |
10-dec |
10-12-2010 20:45 |
4 |
NAC Breda |
- |
FC Utrecht |
za |
11-dec |
11-12-2010 18:45 |
4 |
Roda JC |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
za |
11-dec |
11-12-2010 19:45 |
4 |
NEC |
- |
Willem II |
za |
11-dec |
11-12-2010 19:45 |
4 |
De Graafschap |
- |
PSV |
za |
11-dec |
11-12-2010 20:45 |
4 |
Vitesse |
- |
Ajax |
zo |
12-dec |
12-12-2010 12:30 |
4 |
Feyenoord |
- |
Excelsior |
zo |
12-dec |
12-12-2010 14:30 |
4 |
FC Groningen |
- |
AZ |
zo |
12-dec |
12-12-2010 14:30 |
4 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
FC Twente |
zo |
12-dec |
12-12-2010 14:30 |
5 |
FC Twente |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
vr |
17-dec |
17-12-2010 20:45 |
5 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
De Graafschap |
za |
18-dec |
18-12-2010 18:45 |
5 |
Excelsior |
- |
FC Groningen |
za |
18-dec |
18-12-2010 19:45 |
5 |
NAC Breda |
- |
Vitesse |
za |
18-dec |
18-12-2010 19:45 |
5 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
Willem II |
za |
18-dec |
18-12-2010 20:45 |
5 |
Ajax |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
19-dec |
19-12-2010 12:30 |
5 |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
FC Utrecht |
zo |
19-dec |
19-12-2010 14:30 |
5 |
AZ |
- |
NEC |
zo |
19-dec |
19-12-2010 14:30 |
5 |
PSV |
- |
Roda JC |
zo |
19-dec |
19-12-2010 14:30 |
6 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
SC Heerenveen |
vr |
21-jan |
21-1-2011 20:45 |
6 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
AZ |
za |
22-jan |
22-1-2011 18:45 |
6 |
Willem II |
- |
Vitesse |
za |
22-jan |
22-1-2011 19:45 |
6 |
NEC |
- |
NAC Breda |
za |
22-jan |
22-1-2011 19:45 |
6 |
Feyenoord |
- |
De Graafschap |
za |
22-jan |
22-1-2011 20:45 |
6 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
Ajax |
zo |
23-jan |
23-1-2011 12:30 |
6 |
FC Groningen |
- |
FC Twente |
zo |
23-jan |
23-1-2011 14:30 |
6 |
Roda JC |
- |
Excelsior |
zo |
23-jan |
23-1-2011 14:30 |
6 |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
PSV |
zo |
23-jan |
23-1-2011 14:30 |
7 |
NEC |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
vr |
28-jan |
28-1-2011 20:45 |
7 |
Vitesse |
- |
Roda JC |
za |
29-jan |
29-1-2011 18:45 |
7 |
De Graafschap |
- |
FC Utrecht |
za |
29-jan |
29-1-2011 19:45 |
7 |
AZ |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
za |
29-jan |
29-1-2011 19:45 |
7 |
PSV |
- |
Willem II |
za |
29-jan |
29-1-2011 20:45 |
7 |
Excelsior |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
zo |
30-jan |
30-1-2011 12:30 |
7 |
NAC Breda |
- |
Ajax |
zo |
30-jan |
30-1-2011 14:30 |
7 |
FC Twente |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
30-jan |
30-1-2011 14:30 |
7 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
FC Groningen |
zo |
30-jan |
30-1-2011 14:30 |
reserve |
Ajax |
- |
De Graafschap |
vr |
4-feb |
4-2-2011 20:45 |
reserve |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
NEC |
za |
5-feb |
5-2-2011 18:45 |
reserve |
PSV |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
za |
5-feb |
5-2-2011 19:45 |
reserve |
Excelsior |
- |
AZ |
za |
5-feb |
5-2-2011 19:45 |
reserve |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
NAC Breda |
za |
5-feb |
5-2-2011 20:45 |
reserve |
Vitesse |
- |
Feyenoord |
zo |
6-feb |
6-2-2011 12:30 |
reserve |
FC Groningen |
- |
Willem II |
zo |
6-feb |
6-2-2011 14:30 |
reserve |
FC Utrecht |
- |
FC Twente |
zo |
6-feb |
6-2-2011 14:30 |
reserve |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
Roda JC |
zo |
6-feb |
6-2-2011 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|